Class Reminds » Class Reminds

Class Reminds

Link to join Remind: https://www.remind.com/join
 
CLASS TEACHER Remind Code
     
  KINDERGARTEN Remind Code
K-210 K. Antignani/J. Russo @k210new
K-207 J. Russo/K. Antignani @k207s
K-209 N. Disibio @newclassk
K-213 E. Camma @cammak
K-201 M. Torre @torre201
K-204 A. Mercieca (Sub) @amercieca
K/1-202 J. O’Donnell @7gg6cd
K-201R M. Anselmo @2b2h943
K-600R L. DeGregorio @aa26a3
K-204R D. Paone @ccc27c
K-203R M. Doyle/J. Berry @186k203
     
  1ST GRADE Remind Code
1-303 T. Toye/A. McKeefrey @amckeef
1-301 A. McKeefrey/T.Toye @amckeef
1-304 M. Sini @13042020
1-305 L. Pace @6c874fd
1-306 I. Matiatos @efch27
1-313 E. Fagan (Sub) @fagan313
1/2-404 K. Mullins @hga9gf
1-306 A. Carucci (Remote) @acarucci1
1-313R C. Moy Chinese Bilingual @k2122019
1-601R L. DeGorter @77k2bf
1-301R T. Capece/J. Aracena @c4h98a
     
  2ND GRADE Remind Code
2-307 E. Gangarossa/E. Penfold @8fd68k
2-310 E. Penfold/E. Gangarossa @8fd68k
2-308 J. Chico @gd8a44
2-309 J. Lombardi (Sub) @309l
2-177 M. Generoso @23ckc4
2-401R M. Loffredo/D. Marando @2401remote
2-311R J. Zonenshein @a83f7b
2-306R N. Wu @c7afdee
2-310R K. Scalia @ec7c6h
     
  3RD GRADE Remind Code
3-410 M. DeTullio/C. Curatola @4che44
3-413 C. Curatola/M. DeTullio @4che44
3-406 A. Giangiobbe @3406ms
3-412 D. LoGiudice @a4e94d
3-401 N. Setaro @8698ed
3-411 E. Lynch @d2288ck
3-508R M. Zaccheo (Remote) @mszacche
3-403R F. Coohill @fcoohill
3-602R C. Cacioppo @ch7gkd
3-603R E. Ponce/C. Walton @d2794fc
     
  4th GRADE Remind Code
4-409 T. Altilio/ F.DiMaggio @ehdded
4-508 F.DiMaggio/ T.Altilio @c6g3dbd
4-513 A. McGinley @9c74fk
4-512 P. Polito @g4449f
4-506 S. Raiola @raiola506
4-510 J. Giordano @f27fbd
4-511 C. Young @4511m
4-510R A. Ahmeti @4510ahmeti
4-405R T. Kabbez/J.Sussman (Remote) @4052021
4-403R A. Lombardo/J. Sussman (Remote) @4132021
4-507R K. Patterson @4507remote
     
  5th GRADE Remind Code
5-176 J. Vitello/S. Fagan and A.Biagioni/ S.Grimaudo @math176a
@math176b
@math176c
@5509a
@5509b
@5509c
5-509 E. Santos and N. Casale (Live) @509sc
5-505 C. Baio @hhe44
5-502 A. Tacopino @5502m
5-501 A. DiCostanzo @adico503a
@adico503b
5-503 M. Klein @a3h322 (In Person)
@6e4d66 (Remote)
5-504R N. Casale and E. Santos (Remote) @5502d
5-101/103R A. Biagioni/ S.Grimaudo and J. Vitello/S. Fagan @math5d7
@5505ela
5-604R J. Mistretta @kgdg9e
     
  SPEECH Remind Code
Remote G. Caruso Blended/Remote @gcarusos
507B E. Danas @edanas
Remote M. Dynov Blended/Remote @mdynov2020
Remote M. Espinosa Blended/Remote @speech186
507A N. Pitsel @npitsel
     
  CLUSTER PROGRAMS Remind Code
Intinerant J. Bernstein Physical Education 3rd- @b742bb
4th-@69cacf
5th- @3dfed3
Remote J. Carillo Health & Wellness @hwyog
Intinerant R. Colavito Performing Arts K - @h7e82gh
1 - @3e7f4fk
2 - @ag6bc4e
3 - @f89a38
4 - @64chk42
5 - @ag4e4b4
CAF M. Louisa Dance k- @b74d77
1- @f4a746
2- @4hg4fh6
3- @7k6632f
4- @b3aceh
5- @2dhhgg
Intinerant D. Pallante-Pagan Early Childhood Movement K- @mpallant
1st-mpallante
2nd- @mpallantep
Intinerant M. Sorrenti Art K- @hg9bk89
1st- @hc8c9cb
2nd- @c9cch8
3rd- @agbc4k
4th- @2bc998c
5th- @h8e4967
     
  ENL Remind Code
311 A. Kielkucki Gr. 2 In School/Remote @akielk
212 D. Marland Gr. K In School/Remote @msmarlands
Remote D. Nofi Gr. 5 Remote @mrsnofien
311 J. Ramirez Gr. 1 In School/Remote @fchkf26
212 E. Santa Gr. K In School/Remote @mssantask
Remote C. Sortino Gr. 4 /Remote @4enl186
407 B. Soto Gr. 3 In School/Remote @af733kg
     
  ADAPTIVE PHYSICAL EDUCATION Remind Code
  M. Ongeyberg 6p6fx3s
     
  SCHOOL ASSESSMENT TEAM Remind Code
Remote/Aud C. Chan Occupational Therapist @fcfc2h
Remote/Aud E. Chin Occupational Therapist @ba6aka
Remote A. Farrauto IEP Teacher/SETSS @c2f3akb
     
  i-Ready After School Remind Code
i-Ready Group A M. Torre @torretues
i-Ready Group B D. Paone @7deb7hb
i-Ready Group C M. Torre @torrethurs
i-Ready Group D D. Paone @748e4ac
i-Ready Group E L. Pace @ggrr22
i-Ready Group F A. Carucci @77hd749
i-Ready Group G L. Pace @ppbb22
i-Ready Group H A. Carucci @84gh2f
i-Ready Group I M. Louisa @ireadygr
i-Ready Group J M. Loffredo @b29337
i-Ready Group K N. Casale @groupkir
i-Ready Group L E. Santos @santosl3
i-Ready Group M S. Grimaudo @ireadyaft
i-Ready Group N A. Ahmeti @groupnir
i-Ready Group O T. Altilio @groupoire
i-Ready Group P M. Klein @9fk9d7
i-Ready Group Q S. Fagan @groupqi
i-Ready Group R J. Vitello @grouprir
     
  Science After School Remind Code
Science Group A T. Kabbez @ab877g
Science Group B A. McGinley @66afbd
Science Group C T. Polito @fhkg9d
     
  Language After School Remind Code
Spanish Group A J. Aracena @c7488e
Spanish Group B E. Santa @spanish186
Italian Group C C. Curatola @italianwit
     
  Saturday Academy Remind Code
Curious Cubs- Kindergarten M. Torre @torrecubs
Jolly Jaguars- Kindergarten C. Curatola @jollyjag
Bold Bears- Grade 1 J. Ramirez @boldbearss
Kind Hearted Kangaroos- Grade 1 E. Fagan @kkangaroo
Zany Zebras- Grade 2 A. Kielkucki @enl2ps186
Amazing Alligators- Grade 3 A. Giangiobbe @amazingall
Great Grizzlies- Grade 4 N. Casale @greatgriz
Terrific Tigers- Grade 5 A. Biagioni @biagioni
Reliable Racoons- Grade 2 J. Carillo @36fcf9
Gigantic Giraffes- Grade 3 S. Grimaudo @ggiraffe
Sharp Sharks- Grade 3 A. DiCostanzo @sharpshar
Happy Hippos- Grade 4 J. Giordano @ch7k7c6
Slithering Snakes- Grade 4 F. Di Maggio @Saturday2021
Fantastic Foxes- Grade 5 J. Vitello @ffoxes5